Select the season below to view the statistics for that season:


    

Boys U13 Inter District

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1London Youth Whitecaps Blue 04B1210205945532
2Kitchener Spirit Academy 04B1283139172227
3Cambridge United 04B1263327131421
4Essex County United 04B126152634-819
5Waterloo United 04B1251637241316
6Guelph Gryphons Red 04B1211101163-524
7London Youth Whitecaps White 04B120111650-441

16 - Brendan GROSSO (Waterloo United 04B)
16 - Shubh PATEL (Cambridge United 04B)
9 - Elesio MELLILLO (London Youth Whitecaps Blue 04B)


Boys U14

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Waterloo United 03B14120266125436
2Cambridge United 03B14112153252835
3London Youth Whitecaps Blue 03B14101337142331
4Guelph Gryphons Red 03B145182449-2516
5London Oakridge Thunder 03B144283249-1714
6FC Nationals 03B144193030013
7London Youth Whitecaps White 03B1431101943-2410
8Kitchener Spirit 03B1422101857-398

22 - Matej PALANCAJI (Cambridge United 03B)
6 - Chris SIAHLU (Waterloo United 03B)


Boys U15

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1London Youth Whitecaps Blue 02B129214673929
2Kitchener Spirit Academy 02B1273232102224
3FC Nationals 02B127321710724
4Waterloo United 02B1262422111120
5Guelph Gryphons Red 02B125071527-1215
6Chatham 02B122191443-297
7London Youth Whitecaps White 02B120111947-381

16 - Justin OLAWABI (London Youth Whitecaps Blue 02B)
6 - Dylan DASILVA (London Youth Whitecaps Blue 02B)
6 - Noah LALONDE (Kitchener Spirit Academy 02B)


Boys U16

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Kitchener Spirit Academy 01B12100239122730
2London Youth Whitecaps 01B1290334142027
3Waterloo United 01B128223692726
4Cambridge United 01B125252328-517
5Windsor TFC 01B123182127-610
6Guelph Gryphons Red 01B122371635-199
7Byron Blaze 01B1202101155-442

10 - Samuel VALENTINE (Kitchener Spirit Academy 01B)
6 - Philip GRAMMENOS (Waterloo United 01B)


Boys U17

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Windsor TFC 00B1292146143229
2London Marconi Primi 00B1264225151022
3Kitchener Spirit 00B126331614221
4Cambridge United 00B124351919015
5Guelph Gryphons Red 00B124352226-415
6Waterloo United 00B124262727014
7London Marconi Blue Devils 00B120111545-401

23 - Paul DI MEO (Windsor TFC 00B)
5 - Xavier GOMES (Kitchener Spirit 00B)


Girls U13 Inter District

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Kitchener Spirit 04G1511313472736
2London Youth Whitecaps 04G1583436181827
3London United 04G158252526-126
4Waterloo United 04G153752323016
5Essex County United 04G155192028-816
6Guelph Gryphons Red 04G1512121147-365

9 - Leah TATE (Essex County United 04G)
7 - Carmen MEIJER (Kitchener Spirit 04G)


Girls U14

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1London Youth Whitecaps 03G1412115885037
2Guelph Gryphons Red 03G1493254302430
3Kitchener Spirit 03G1483343251827
4Waterloo United 03G146353225721
5Eastside Kickers 03G145364334918
6Cambridge United 03G144282343-2014
7St. Thomas Sting 03G143382747-2012
8Sarnia Spirit 03G140014977-680

36 - Olivia BROWN (Guelph Gryphons Red 03G)
4 - MAKAYLA WILSON (London Youth Whitecaps 03G)
4 - Hayley SANDS (Guelph Gryphons Red 03G)


Girls U15

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Kitchener Spirit Academy 02G15121260174337
2Sarnia Spirit 02G15104133181534
3Waterloo United 02G14102232112132
4Guelph Gryphons Red 02G146172120119
5London Marconi Strikers 02G145362627-118
6Chatham Strikers 02G144371925-615
7London Youth Whitecaps Blue 02G1421111444-307
8Eastside Kickers 02G1401131154-431

19 - Lexi KROEKER (Kitchener Spirit Academy 02G)
6 - Sydney KENDALL (Waterloo United 02G)
6 - Lauren DRUMMOND (Kitchener Spirit Academy 02G)


Girls U16

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Woolwich Wolfpack 01G1513116295340
2Eastside Kickers 01G1583426161027
3London Youth Whitecaps 01G1582532201226
4Nor West Strikers 01G1563627171021
5Guelph Gryphons Red 01G1531111854-3610
6Waterloo United 01G151212554-495
7Byron Blasters 01G00000000

14 - Madison MCGREGOR (Woolwich Wolfpack 01G)
14 - Jerriah KELLY (Eastside Kickers 01G)
5 - Emily RICH (Nor West Strikers 01G)
5 - Jordan SAMPING (Eastside Kickers 01G)
5 - Abby VALIQUETTE (London Youth Whitecaps 01G)


Girls U17

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Guelph Gryphons Red 00G1410404483634
2Waterloo United B 00G1410043092130
3Sault Civics 00G1473429181124
4Eastside Kickers 00G147343425924
5Sarnia Spirit 00G146352920921
6Waterloo United A 00G1446422121018
7London Marconi Lasers 00G 1421111531-167
8Kitchener Spirit 00G140014282-800

17 - Mckenzie COOLE (Guelph Gryphons Red 00G)
7 - Allyson DENSTEDT (Waterloo United B 00G)
7 - Helena KUNIC (Guelph Gryphons Red 00G)


Girls U18

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Kitchener Spirit 99G1265122111123
2Stratford Strikers 99G124352021-115
3Ilderton Ignite 99G123542225-314
4London Youth Whitecaps 99G123361724-712

10 - Julia REED (London Youth Whitecaps 99G)
4 - Krissia VASQUEZ (Kitchener Spirit 99G)


Men U18 - U21

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Waterloo United (M)1273234161824
2Nor West Arsenal (M)1273230161424
3Orangeville Storm (M)1272329161323
4Cambridge United (M)123272127-611
5London Marconi (M)1202101756-392

11 - Latrell ACKIE (Cambridge United (M))
11 - Andrew WIEGERSMA (Waterloo United (M))
4 - Manraj SAHOTA (Waterloo United (M))


Women U21

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Stratford City (W)15122140152538
2Cambridge United (W)15102333122132
3Southend United Dragons (W)156451620-422
4Hillsburgh Albion (W)153481724-713
5Waterloo Wildfire (W)1541102030-1013
6Southwest Strikers (W)1523101338-259
7Eastside Kickers (W)00000000

10 - Delayna SMITH (Stratford City (W))
10 - Stephanie HUMMEL (Stratford City (W))
6 - Rebecca QUIGLEY (Cambridge United (W))
6 - Johanna BLAKE (Stratford City (W))


© 2018, WRSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?